YACHT CLUB CROUESTY ARZON
TOUR DES PORTS DU MORBIHAN 2021
 
03/07/2021 au 08/07/2021
(FReg_2019 Vers.23.1122 © 20019)
vendredi 2 juillet 2021 à 17.17 h.
Liste des inscrits  par numéro de voile (28 concurrents)
Page
1
(Ed_Ins_E)
 
Ident 1
 
Ident 2
 
Concurrent
 
Grp
 
Cl
 
Coeff
 
 
ISAF id
 
Licence
 
Pays / club
ESP  6939
PERSEUS
BAVARIA 42 MATCH
VER




 




 
FEAT Loick
DUNKEL Theresa
LACOUDRE Didier
CHAVARDES Herve
KARRER François-Xavier




0087484E



YCCA  56018







 
FRA  000
TUATHA 2 ARPIOS
SUN ODYSSEY 410
ROS




 




 
BASEILHAC Arnaud
DE LA BATIE Pierre
DE JENLIS Olivier
DUFORT Antoine
BASEILHAC Mathilde








 







 
FRA  4F2
PAPA AU RHUM
FIGARO BENETEAU 2
VER

 

 
AMALRIC Pierre henri
AMALRIC Sophie

1341872J
1214178U
Y C CARNAC  56002
Y C CARNAC  56002

 
FRA  2280
VENT DE SOLEIL
FEELING 850 SPÉCIAL
JAU
JAUNE




 




 
ROGER Nicolas
PETIT-PIERRE Anne-laure
BLED Vincent
DOUCY Mathieu
MONTIGNY Frederic




FRAMF18
0349576S
0399420N


0967057B
AMIS DE CONLEAU  56073
AMIS DE CONLEAU  56073


Y C CHERBOURG  50004




 
FRA  3169
STRIDER
SUN LIGHT 30 GTE
JAU
JAUNE



 



 
ZANLONGHI Xavier
MAIRE Joseph
SAMSON Michel
MAIRE Catherine



0347966Q
1346873T
0965862G
C N PIRIAC S/MER  44010
C N PIRIAC S/MER  44010
C N PIRIAC S/MER  44010



 
FRA  3579
BLEU-CERISE
FEELING 850 SPÉCIAL Q PB
JAU
JAUNE



 



 
DROUARD Gilles
BOUVET Stephane
ROUILLARD Carole
ODIETTE Nelly



0082832J
1050452W
1480233K
SR TURBALLE  44055
CNM LOCMIQUELIC  56053
CNM LOCMIQUELIC  56053



 
FRA  4268
GAYA DARI
ELIZABETHAN 35
ROS



 



 
LEOZ Leandro
ENGEL KARINE
LAFON MARGOT
COME Joséphine






 





 
FRA  8337
TI TONNERRE
FIRST 30 E S
JAU
JAUNE









 









 
KERLEVEO Germain
ROGER Thomas
D'HEROUVILLE Thomas
COUPET Bertrand
KERLEVEO Martin
ROSIER DE LINAGE Hugues
ROSIER DE LINAGE Olga
ROSIER DE LINAGE Clemence
BOURGOIS Marc-Antoine
VASSEUR Emmanuel









1016399Z
0192196E







CN CANCHE ETAPLES  62006
AMIS DE CONLEAU  56073
















 
FRA  9760
ORION
BAVARIA 38 MATCH GTE
VER



 



 
HIRSCH Gaelle
ROUAULT Adrien
GERMAIN Pierre
CAVEGN Andre



1266721B


YCCA  56018





 
FRA 14728
VULCAN
AQUILA RÉGATE
JAU
JAUNE

 

 
GODIVIER Michel
RENAULT Ludovic

0498902Q
1100286G
C N LORIENT  56005
C N LORIENT  56005

 
FRA 18115
KERIDWEN
FIRST 42S7 Q
VER


 


 
DEMEURE Patrick
LE BRAS Jean-claude
DEMEURE James


0702352S
0080375Z
0340562C
C N LORIENT  56005
C N LORIENT  56005
C N LORIENT  56005


 
FRA 27665
MAJOR TOM
FIRST 36.7 GTE
VER




 




 
MATHIEU Nicolas
CHIROSSEL Stephane
MATHIEU Jules
MATHIEU Joseph
ALEMANI-ROUILLY Gregoire




1359273K
1455066U


S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016






 
FRA 28381
JUST A RABBIT
DEHLER 34 CRUISING
VER



 



 
KOUNAKOWITCH Ivan
MAUDUIT Augustin
KOUNAKOWITCH Thomas
LE BONDER Nathalie



1100123M
0477336A
1420988W
AMIS DE CONLEAU  56073
C N ST CAST  22009
AMIS DE CONLEAU  56073



 
FRA 28746
GAZELEC 2
FIRST 31.7
VER




 




 
RACAULT Patrick
DOLLO Laurent
MILLE Frederic
VAILLANT Alain
LABBE Laurent




0879148E
1042552S
1191439H
0879145B
0018666U
GVSL  41007
GVSL  41007
GVSL  41007
GVSL  41007
G S LA ROCHELLE  17032




 
FRA 28920
JEDI
J 92
VER
FARGEAS Sylvain
1429831H
CNM LOCMIQUELIC  56053
FRA 28922
KOOKABURRA
FIRST 31.7
VER



 



 
DENOVILLERS Gerard
MERCIER Jean francois
COLIN Fabrice
CADO Pierre



1230795D
1155868E
1396795V
1454258C
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
Océane  56075
Océane  56075
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016



 
FRA 34903
JABADEO
FIRST 34.7 GTE
VER




 




 
GUILLEROT Gael
COINTE Serge
TABARY Eric
LAURENT Jacques
STEPHAN Yves jacques




0548170L
0526939V
1155891D
1224409B
0526934Q
C N LORIENT  56005
C N LORIENT  56005
C N MARINE LORIENT  56007
CNM LOCMIQUELIC  56053
C N LORIENT  56005




 
FRA 36711
LA MARIE-THERESE
FIRST 32 GTE
ROS


 


 
PHELIPPEAU Guillaume
DE MASFRAND Philippe
PHELIPPEAU Pierre-Antoine


0018566Q

C N MARINE LORIENT  56007



 
FRA 37371
SO HOUAT
JPK 960
VER





 





 
SAUCIER Antoine
DOUCY Mathieu
MATHIEU Joseph
TUBACH Florence
DOUCY Ethel
DOUCY Nathalie







1456360S
0432169B

 

S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
YCCA  56018






 
FRA 37923
ALTEO
FIRST 31.7
VER



 



 
BIDOT Henri
BIDOT Agnes
BIDOT Cecile
BIDOT Emeric




1465691M
1465690L
1398229P
 
YCCA  56018
YCCA  56018
YCCA  56018



 
FRA 39544
CARAMBA
POGO 30
VER

 

 
LE CRANE Jean yves
PIEL Philippe

0403962U
YCCA  56018

 
FRA 39699
GAZELEC 1
FIRST 31.7
VER




 




 
VALVERDE Alain
VARLET Frederic
LAMOTTE Frederic
BARBIER Patrick
QUELLIER Patrice




0825801K
0597195D
1465566G
1350345K
1043894Q
GVSL  41007
GVSL  41007
GVSL  41007
GVSL  41007
GVSL  41007




 
FRA 41212
CASTAGNOLE
IMX 38
VER






 






 
ENTAT Michel
CODRON Erik
ROULIN Aurelia
CODRON PATRICIA
BIAYS Edwige
THOMAS Olivier
CARRERE Cyril






1288521K
0597766Y
1475793K
1120801B

0420416J
1428118Y
YCCA  56018
YCCA  56018
YCCA  56018
YCCA  56018

CC ENERGIE 37  37012
YCCA  56018






 
FRA 43747
NELL
OCEANIS 31 GTE
JAU
JAUNE



 



 
MICHAUX Pierre
PENCIOLELLI Guillaume
PENCIOLELLI Charles
MASSELIN Frédéric



1198031Z


YCCA  56018





 
FRA 43917
TYRAN D'EAU
DUFOUR 34 2003 GTE
VER



 



 
DUCHENE Eric
AUDAT Patrick
AUDAT Martine
DUCHENE Annick




1191731M
1486309P
0548339M
 
Y C CARNAC  56002
Y C CARNAC  56002
Y C CARNAC  56002



 
FRA 45586
RHUMFAST
DUFOUR 34 2003 PTE
VER


 


 
DELAPORTE Christophe
PANKOWIAK Jean-Pierre
LEFEVRE Marc




 



 
FRA 53267
INTERCEPTOR
FAREAST 28 R
VER


 


 
LEROUTIER Alain
LEROUTIER Cecile
LEROUTIER Antoine
FRALA6

1233657K
1472604N
1472606Q
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016


 
FRA 53295
ATARTÉ
DUFOUR 34
JAU
JAUNE


 


 
MAYET Philippe
BEBIN Jean-Yves
LE FALLER Matthieu